ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14477553

nr 1447 7553

Einar Wallquist

(1896-1985), Sverige

Einar Wallquist (1896-1985). Kvinna i höckle. Signed, dated -82. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 35x25, outer dimensions including frame: 46x37,

MIXED MEDIA, Einar Wallquist (1896-1985), kvinna i höckle. Signerad, daterad -82. Blandteknik, bildmått: 35x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x37 cm

Einar Wallquist, Swedish painter born 1896, dead 1985.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday February 7 2022
at 18:13:18

6/2 19:57:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Wallquist

Read more about Einar Wallquist